View Profile

Base

Toy Soldier Name

Nurse Sr. Bunny Juju

Location

Jacksonville Florida

Regiment

Nurse & Medic

Aliases

Bunny or Sister Bunny

Enlistment date

2013-03-25 00:00:00

Special Skills

Administrator of the Rainbow Corps

Builder and Tinkerer. Queer Nun. Bringer of joy and nurturer of acceptance.

When not in my Soldiers uniform I am also Sister Bunny Juju with the Sisters of Perpetual Indulgence.

Bio

I am a fun loving and happy person. Love talking to and meeting new people. I love to build and create. I love being a Toy Soldier and am a proud member of the Rainbow Corps..

Real Name: Pedro Ysasi Jr

Hometown: Robstown Texas

Date of Birth: 14 February 1975

Height: 5′ 9”

Weight: 190 lbs.

Build: Average

Eye color: Brown

Hair Color: Black

Nationality: Hispanic

Sexual Orientation: Non Binary Genderfluid