View Profile

Base

Toy Soldier Name

Plague Pilot

Location

Western Washington

Regiment

Nurse & Medic

Aliases

Twitchyeyebrows/Plague Pilot

Enlistment date

[REDACTED]

Special Skills

Digital art

  • Painting
  • Sculpting
  • Accordion
  • Managing Social Medias
Bio

Female, preferred pronouns are she/her or they/them

Born July 1st 1997

A creative wanderer who drifts here and there, feel free to say hello and talk a bit.

I enjoy trying different forms of art and will take the chance to try something new if given.