View Profile

Base

Toy Soldier Name

Drahcir

Regiment

Toy Soldier

Aliases

hekkers

Enlistment date

2011-10-20 00:00:00

Special Skills

Computery sysadminy stuff

Bio

Born in august 1992 in Dordrecht. Followed a study IT system administration. Meaning I should be able to keep your server of whatever up and running.

I like games…

I like NERF.

I like pancakes.

Events & Invasions

Elf Fantasy Fair Haarzuilens 2012

Dutch Comic Con 2015
Dutch Comic Con 2016